VICTORYSHARES FREE CASH FLOW ETF
Price through Oct 22, 2026 · Flows through unavailable. Figures use the latest available records, not a live quote. Fund details retrieved Oct 22, 2026. Holdings snapshot retrieved Oct 22, 2026.
VFLO price
Table
| Date | VFLO close |
|---|---|
| Sep 22, 2026 | $52.42 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | $52.00 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | $51.61 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | $51.60 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | $51.04 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | $51.01 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | $51.19 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | $52.11 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | $51.82 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | $52.02 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | $52.15 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | $52.28 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | $52.90 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | $52.84 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | $52.90 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | $53.20 |
| Oct 14, 2026 | $53.16 |
| Oct 15, 2026 | $54.10 |
| Oct 16, 2026 | $54.01 |
| Oct 19, 2026 | $54.13 |
| Oct 20, 2026 | $54.74 |
| Oct 21, 2026 | $54.59 |
| Oct 22, 2026 | $54.98 |
Recent fund-flow records are unavailable, while the price has returned +39.6% so far this year.
COMPOSED FROM THE FUND’S OWN DAILY RECORDS · UPDATED WITH EACH REFRESH
Sector weights
- Healthcare29.27%
- Energy Minerals23.51%
- Energy21.04%
- Consumer Cyclical19.98%
- Consumer Discretionary18.49%
- Technology13.23%
- Health Services11.74%
- Health Technology11.27%
- Consumer Durables10.83%
- Information Technology10.78%
Show as table
| Item | Value (%) |
|---|---|
| Healthcare | 29.27% |
| Energy Minerals | 23.51% |
| Energy | 21.04% |
| Consumer Cyclical | 19.98% |
| Consumer Discretionary | 18.49% |
| Technology | 13.23% |
| Health Services | 11.74% |
| Health Technology | 11.27% |
| Consumer Durables | 10.83% |
| Information Technology | 10.78% |
Country weights
- United States100%
- Other0.48%
Show as table
| Item | Value (%) |
|---|---|
| United States | 100% |
| Other | 0.48% |
| 1 week | +1.8% |
| 1 month | +4.9% |
| 3 months | +14.9% |
| 6 months | +31.2% |
| YTD | +39.6% |
| 1 year | +45.0% |
| 3 years | — |
PRICE RETURN, DISTRIBUTIONS NOT REINVESTED
| 1 week | — |
| 1 month | — |
| 3 months | — |
| YTD | — |
| 1 year | — |
CREATION/REDEMPTION DOLLARS, DAILY RECORDS
VOLATILITY & DRAWDOWN FROM THE DAILY TAPE · CONCENTRATION FROM THE LATEST DISCLOSED BOOK
Due diligence cuts both ways. These funds sit on the same shelf and beat VFLO on at least one dimension that matters — the fee, the asset base, or where the money is going.
| Fund | Fee | Assets | Flow, 1M | The case | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IEFA iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF | 0.07% | $191B | +$817M | 216× the assets · +$817M in over the month | Head-to-head |
| XLK Technology Select Sector SPDR Fund | 0.09% | $124.2B | +$1.6B | 140× the assets · +$1.6B in over the month | Head-to-head |
| EFA iShares MSCI EAFE ETF | 0.35% | $77.3B | +$327M | 87× the assets · +$327M in over the month | Head-to-head |
| IWM iShares Russell 2000 ETF | 0.19% | $75.1B | +$2.2B | 85× the assets · +$2.2B in over the month | Head-to-head |
| IWR iShares Russell Mid-Cap ETF | 0.19% | $56.3B | +$583M | 64× the assets · +$583M in over the month | Head-to-head |