Harbor Corporate Culture Leaders ETF
Price through unavailable · Flows through unavailable. Figures use the latest available records, not a live quote. Fund details retrieved Oct 22, 2026. Holdings snapshot retrieved Oct 22, 2026.
The fund employs an indexing investment approach designed to track the performance of the index. The fund invests at least 80% of its total assets in securities that are included in the index. The index is designed to deliver exposure to equity securities of large cap U.S. companies that demonstrate high employee engagement, based on scores produced by Irrational Capital LLC.
HAPY price
No price history on file for this range.
Sector weights
- Technology36.14%
- Information Technology35.51%
- Technology Services28.14%
- Finance24.41%
- Financials20.96%
- Financial Services20.38%
- Electronic Technology15.21%
- Industrials12.15%
- Real Estate8.16%
- Consumer Discretionary6.17%
Show as table
| Item | Value (%) |
|---|---|
| Technology | 36.14% |
| Information Technology | 35.51% |
| Technology Services | 28.14% |
| Finance | 24.41% |
| Financials | 20.96% |
| Financial Services | 20.38% |
| Electronic Technology | 15.21% |
| Industrials | 12.15% |
| Real Estate | 8.16% |
| Consumer Discretionary | 6.17% |
Country weights
- United States100%
- Luxembourg3.03%
- Ireland1.39%
- Australia1.36%
- Israel1.35%
- Bermuda1.28%
- Switzerland1.25%
- Canada0.93%
Show as table
| Item | Value (%) |
|---|---|
| United States | 100% |
| Luxembourg | 3.03% |
| Ireland | 1.39% |
| Australia | 1.36% |
| Israel | 1.35% |
| Bermuda | 1.28% |
| Switzerland | 1.25% |
| Canada | 0.93% |
| 1 week | — |
| 1 month | — |
| 3 months | — |
| 6 months | — |
| YTD | — |
| 1 year | — |
| 3 years | — |
PRICE RETURN, DISTRIBUTIONS NOT REINVESTED
| 1 week | — |
| 1 month | — |
| 3 months | — |
| YTD | — |
| 1 year | — |
CREATION/REDEMPTION DOLLARS, DAILY RECORDS
Due diligence cuts both ways. These funds sit on the same shelf and beat HAPY on at least one dimension that matters — the fee, the asset base, or where the money is going.
| Fund | Fee | Assets | Flow, 1M | The case | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IVV iShares Core S&P 500 ETF | 0.03% | $890.4B | +$33.3B | -47bp on fee · 66818× the assets · +$33.3B in over the month | Head-to-head |
| BBUS JPMorgan BetaBuilders U.S. Equity ETF | 0.02% | $9.6B | +$187M | -48bp on fee · 720× the assets · +$187M in over the month | Head-to-head |
| STIP iShares 0-5 Year TIPS Bond ETF | 0.03% | $16.4B | +$489M | -47bp on fee · 1231× the assets · +$489M in over the month | Head-to-head |
| SPYG State Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Growth ETF | 0.04% | $57.9B | +$717M | -46bp on fee · 4342× the assets · +$717M in over the month | Head-to-head |
| SPTM State Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 1500 Composite Stock Market ETF | 0.03% | $14.2B | +$235M | -47bp on fee · 1068× the assets · +$235M in over the month | Head-to-head |