COLUMBIA INDIA CONSUMER ETF
Price through Oct 22, 2026 · Flows through unavailable. Figures use the latest available records, not a live quote. Fund details retrieved Oct 22, 2026. Holdings snapshot retrieved Oct 22, 2026.
INCO price
Table
| Date | INCO close |
|---|---|
| Sep 22, 2026 | $60.30 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | $59.86 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | $59.42 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | $59.70 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | $58.79 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | $58.36 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | $58.07 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | $56.89 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | $57.17 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | $57.38 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | $57.72 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | $56.81 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | $56.05 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | $56.76 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | $57.13 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | $58.17 |
| Oct 14, 2026 | $58.12 |
| Oct 15, 2026 | $58.75 |
| Oct 16, 2026 | $58.30 |
| Oct 19, 2026 | $57.86 |
| Oct 20, 2026 | $58.28 |
| Oct 21, 2026 | $57.35 |
| Oct 22, 2026 | $57.07 |
Recent fund-flow records are unavailable, while the price has returned -11.9% so far this year.
COMPOSED FROM THE FUND’S OWN DAILY RECORDS · UPDATED WITH EACH REFRESH
Sector weights
- Consumer Discretionary100%
- Other73.05%
- Consumer Defensive69.16%
- Consumer Durables36.95%
- Consumer Cyclical30.84%
- Consumer Non-Durables29.12%
- Retail Trade9.83%
- Mutual fund8.43%
- Transportation5.58%
- Producer Manufacturing3.92%
Show as table
| Item | Value (%) |
|---|---|
| Consumer Discretionary | 100% |
| Other | 73.05% |
| Consumer Defensive | 69.16% |
| Consumer Durables | 36.95% |
| Consumer Cyclical | 30.84% |
| Consumer Non-Durables | 29.12% |
| Retail Trade | 9.83% |
| Mutual fund | 8.43% |
| Transportation | 5.58% |
| Producer Manufacturing | 3.92% |
| 1 week | -2.1% |
| 1 month | -5.4% |
| 3 months | -3.5% |
| 6 months | -5.4% |
| YTD | -11.9% |
| 1 year | -15.8% |
| 3 years | — |
PRICE RETURN, DISTRIBUTIONS NOT REINVESTED
| 1 week | — |
| 1 month | — |
| 3 months | — |
| YTD | — |
| 1 year | — |
CREATION/REDEMPTION DOLLARS, DAILY RECORDS
VOLATILITY & DRAWDOWN FROM THE DAILY TAPE · CONCENTRATION FROM THE LATEST DISCLOSED BOOK
Due diligence cuts both ways. These funds sit on the same shelf and beat INCO on at least one dimension that matters — the fee, the asset base, or where the money is going.
| Fund | Fee | Assets | Flow, 1M | The case | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IEFA iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF | 0.07% | $191B | +$817M | 436× the assets · +$817M in over the month | Head-to-head |
| XLK Technology Select Sector SPDR Fund | 0.09% | $124.2B | +$1.6B | 284× the assets · +$1.6B in over the month | Head-to-head |
| EFA iShares MSCI EAFE ETF | 0.35% | $77.3B | +$327M | 177× the assets · +$327M in over the month | Head-to-head |
| IWM iShares Russell 2000 ETF | 0.19% | $75.1B | +$2.2B | 172× the assets · +$2.2B in over the month | Head-to-head |
| IWR iShares Russell Mid-Cap ETF | 0.19% | $56.3B | +$583M | 129× the assets · +$583M in over the month | Head-to-head |