DIREXION DAILY TSLA BULL 15X SHARES
Price through Oct 22, 2026 · Flows through Oct 21, 2026. Figures use the latest available records, not a live quote. Fund details retrieved Oct 22, 2026. Holdings snapshot retrieved Oct 22, 2026.
TSLL price
Table
| Date | TSLL close |
|---|---|
| Oct 22, 2025 | $20.10 |
| Oct 23, 2025 | $21.01 |
| Oct 24, 2025 | $19.59 |
| Oct 27, 2025 | $21.25 |
| Oct 28, 2025 | $22.02 |
| Oct 29, 2025 | $22.09 |
| Oct 30, 2025 | $20.06 |
| Oct 31, 2025 | $21.54 |
| Nov 3, 2025 | $22.64 |
| Nov 4, 2025 | $20.34 |
| Nov 5, 2025 | $21.92 |
| Nov 6, 2025 | $20.41 |
| Nov 7, 2025 | $18.87 |
| Nov 10, 2025 | $20.23 |
| Nov 11, 2025 | $19.69 |
| Nov 12, 2025 | $18.91 |
| Nov 13, 2025 | $16.38 |
| Nov 14, 2025 | $16.58 |
| Nov 17, 2025 | $16.92 |
| Nov 18, 2025 | $16.29 |
| Nov 19, 2025 | $16.51 |
| Nov 20, 2025 | $15.77 |
| Nov 21, 2025 | $15.43 |
| Nov 24, 2025 | $17.49 |
| Nov 25, 2025 | $17.64 |
| Nov 26, 2025 | $18.23 |
| Nov 28, 2025 | $18.52 |
| Dec 1, 2025 | $18.49 |
| Dec 2, 2025 | $18.41 |
| Dec 3, 2025 | $19.92 |
| Dec 4, 2025 | $20.57 |
| Dec 5, 2025 | $20.61 |
| Dec 8, 2025 | $19.23 |
| Dec 9, 2025 | $19.68 |
| Dec 10, 2025 | $19.66 |
| Dec 11, 2025 | $19.25 |
| Dec 12, 2025 | $20.28 |
| Dec 15, 2025 | $21.71 |
| Dec 16, 2025 | $23.03 |
| Dec 17, 2025 | $20.91 |
| Dec 18, 2025 | $22.34 |
| Dec 19, 2025 | $22.11 |
| Dec 22, 2025 | $22.83 |
| Dec 23, 2025 | $22.40 |
| Dec 24, 2025 | $22.35 |
| Dec 26, 2025 | $21.39 |
| Dec 29, 2025 | $19.99 |
| Dec 30, 2025 | $19.53 |
| Dec 31, 2025 | $19.11 |
| Jan 2, 2026 | $18.12 |
| Jan 5, 2026 | $19.22 |
| Jan 6, 2026 | $17.65 |
| Jan 7, 2026 | $17.51 |
| Jan 8, 2026 | $17.85 |
| Jan 9, 2026 | $18.57 |
| Jan 12, 2026 | $18.89 |
| Jan 13, 2026 | $18.74 |
| Jan 14, 2026 | $18.07 |
| Jan 15, 2026 | $17.98 |
| Jan 16, 2026 | $17.91 |
| Jan 20, 2026 | $16.41 |
| Jan 21, 2026 | $17.33 |
| Jan 22, 2026 | $18.77 |
| Jan 23, 2026 | $18.72 |
| Jan 26, 2026 | $17.58 |
| Jan 27, 2026 | $17.22 |
| Jan 28, 2026 | $17.24 |
| Jan 29, 2026 | $16.06 |
| Jan 30, 2026 | $17.11 |
| Feb 2, 2026 | $16.42 |
| Feb 3, 2026 | $16.40 |
| Feb 4, 2026 | $15.17 |
| Feb 5, 2026 | $14.50 |
| Feb 6, 2026 | $15.50 |
| Feb 9, 2026 | $15.97 |
| Feb 10, 2026 | $16.56 |
| Feb 11, 2026 | $16.80 |
| Feb 12, 2026 | $15.89 |
| Feb 13, 2026 | $15.93 |
| Feb 17, 2026 | $15.41 |
| Feb 18, 2026 | $15.43 |
| Feb 19, 2026 | $15.46 |
| Feb 20, 2026 | $15.44 |
| Feb 23, 2026 | $14.53 |
| Feb 24, 2026 | $15.25 |
| Feb 25, 2026 | $15.84 |
| Feb 26, 2026 | $15.17 |
| Feb 27, 2026 | $14.70 |
| Mar 2, 2026 | $14.74 |
| Mar 3, 2026 | $13.96 |
| Mar 4, 2026 | $14.91 |
| Mar 5, 2026 | $14.86 |
| Mar 6, 2026 | $14.21 |
| Mar 9, 2026 | $14.35 |
| Mar 10, 2026 | $14.38 |
| Mar 11, 2026 | $14.99 |
| Mar 12, 2026 | $14.06 |
| Mar 13, 2026 | $13.77 |
| Mar 16, 2026 | $14.07 |
| Mar 17, 2026 | $14.32 |
| Mar 18, 2026 | $13.86 |
| Mar 19, 2026 | $12.97 |
| Mar 20, 2026 | $12.12 |
| Mar 23, 2026 | $12.95 |
| Mar 24, 2026 | $13.00 |
| Mar 25, 2026 | $13.18 |
| Mar 26, 2026 | $12.25 |
| Mar 27, 2026 | $11.56 |
| Mar 30, 2026 | $11.13 |
| Mar 31, 2026 | $12.15 |
| Apr 1, 2026 | $12.77 |
| Apr 2, 2026 | $11.37 |
| Apr 6, 2026 | $10.87 |
| Apr 7, 2026 | $10.49 |
| Apr 8, 2026 | $10.29 |
| Apr 9, 2026 | $10.45 |
| Apr 10, 2026 | $10.61 |
| Apr 13, 2026 | $10.81 |
| Apr 14, 2026 | $11.54 |
| Apr 15, 2026 | $13.30 |
| Apr 16, 2026 | $13.07 |
| Apr 17, 2026 | $13.90 |
| Apr 20, 2026 | $13.29 |
| Apr 21, 2026 | $12.87 |
| Apr 22, 2026 | $12.93 |
| Apr 23, 2026 | $12.02 |
| Apr 24, 2026 | $12.17 |
| Apr 27, 2026 | $12.32 |
| Apr 28, 2026 | $12.14 |
| Apr 29, 2026 | $11.93 |
| Apr 30, 2026 | $12.47 |
| May 1, 2026 | $13.07 |
| May 4, 2026 | $13.18 |
| May 5, 2026 | $12.96 |
| May 6, 2026 | $13.58 |
| May 7, 2026 | $14.47 |
| May 8, 2026 | $15.62 |
| May 11, 2026 | $16.84 |
| May 12, 2026 | $15.96 |
| May 13, 2026 | $16.84 |
| May 14, 2026 | $16.65 |
| May 15, 2026 | $15.06 |
| May 18, 2026 | $14.20 |
| May 19, 2026 | $13.79 |
| May 20, 2026 | $14.67 |
| May 21, 2026 | $14.72 |
| May 22, 2026 | $15.26 |
| May 26, 2026 | $15.79 |
| May 27, 2026 | $16.28 |
| May 28, 2026 | $16.40 |
| May 29, 2026 | $15.92 |
| Jun 1, 2026 | $14.47 |
| Jun 2, 2026 | $15.01 |
| Jun 3, 2026 | $15.01 |
| Jun 4, 2026 | $14.64 |
| Jun 5, 2026 | $12.72 |
| Jun 8, 2026 | $13.86 |
| Jun 9, 2026 | $13.02 |
| Jun 10, 2026 | $12.04 |
| Jun 11, 2026 | $13.12 |
| Jun 12, 2026 | $13.59 |
| Jun 15, 2026 | $13.89 |
| Jun 16, 2026 | $13.45 |
| Jun 17, 2026 | $12.92 |
| Jun 18, 2026 | $13.16 |
| Jun 22, 2026 | $13.47 |
| Jun 23, 2026 | $11.82 |
| Jun 24, 2026 | $11.42 |
| Jun 25, 2026 | $11.38 |
| Jun 26, 2026 | $11.62 |
| Jun 29, 2026 | $13.64 |
| Jun 30, 2026 | $14.16 |
| Jul 1, 2026 | $14.50 |
| Jul 2, 2026 | $12.30 |
| Jul 6, 2026 | $13.95 |
| Jul 7, 2026 | $12.84 |
| Jul 8, 2026 | $12.26 |
| Jul 9, 2026 | $13.02 |
| Jul 10, 2026 | $13.09 |
| Jul 13, 2026 | $12.27 |
| Jul 14, 2026 | $12.35 |
| Jul 15, 2026 | $12.22 |
| Jul 16, 2026 | $12.02 |
| Jul 17, 2026 | $11.38 |
| Jul 20, 2026 | $10.72 |
| Jul 21, 2026 | $11.23 |
| Jul 22, 2026 | $10.96 |
| Jul 23, 2026 | $7.76 |
| Jul 24, 2026 | $7.42 |
| Jul 27, 2026 | $7.24 |
| Jul 28, 2026 | $7.15 |
| Jul 29, 2026 | $6.74 |
| Jul 30, 2026 | $7.21 |
| Jul 31, 2026 | $7.31 |
| Aug 3, 2026 | $7.81 |
| Aug 4, 2026 | $8.07 |
| Aug 5, 2026 | $7.77 |
| Aug 6, 2026 | $7.68 |
| Aug 7, 2026 | $8.11 |
| Aug 10, 2026 | $8.21 |
| Aug 11, 2026 | $8.31 |
| Aug 12, 2026 | $8.05 |
| Aug 13, 2026 | $8.64 |
| Aug 14, 2026 | $8.76 |
| Aug 17, 2026 | $8.61 |
| Aug 18, 2026 | $8.48 |
| Aug 19, 2026 | $9.19 |
| Aug 20, 2026 | $8.88 |
| Aug 21, 2026 | $9.77 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | $9.04 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | $9.09 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | $8.87 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | $9.31 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | $8.98 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | $9.97 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | $9.33 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | $9.37 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | $10.38 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | $9.15 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | $9.87 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | $9.85 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | $9.62 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | $9.71 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | $9.37 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | $9.25 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | $9.31 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | $9.71 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | $9.63 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | $10.19 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | $10.30 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | $10.39 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | $10.25 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | $9.94 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | $9.15 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | $8.92 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | $9.01 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | $8.97 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | $9.80 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | $10.21 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | $10.31 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | $10.15 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | $10.01 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | $10.40 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | $10.15 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | $10.00 |
| Oct 14, 2026 | $9.58 |
| Oct 15, 2026 | $9.32 |
| Oct 16, 2026 | $8.91 |
| Oct 19, 2026 | $9.57 |
| Oct 20, 2026 | $9.86 |
| Oct 21, 2026 | $10.52 |
| Oct 22, 2026 | $9.88 |
Price history on file begins Oct 22, 2025, so 5Y shows all of it.
Monthly net flows, 5Y
Net inflow over the range: +$603M
- Inflow / above zero
- Outflow / below zero
Show as table
| Label | Value ($) |
|---|---|
| Aug ’24 | $4.8M |
| Sep ’24 | −$22.7M |
| Oct ’24 | $229.3M |
| Nov ’24 | −$602.5M |
| Dec ’24 | $518.9M |
| Jan ’25 | $591.5M |
| Feb ’25 | $1.3B |
| Mar ’25 | $1.5B |
| Apr ’25 | $339.6M |
| May ’25 | −$857.5M |
| Jun ’25 | $994M |
| Jul ’25 | $87.3M |
| Aug ’25 | −$861.9M |
| Sep ’25 | −$1.6B |
| Oct ’25 | −$362.9M |
| Nov ’25 | −$394.8M |
| Dec ’25 | −$630M |
| Jan ’26 | $470.6M |
| Feb ’26 | −$11.4M |
| Mar ’26 | $355.4M |
| Apr ’26 | $473.9M |
| May ’26 | −$1B |
| Jun ’26 | $71.6M |
| Jul ’26 | $481.2M |
| Aug ’26 | −$295.4M |
| Sep ’26 | $235.5M |
| Oct ’26 | −$436M |
Money is leaving — −$267M in net outflows over the past month, about 6.9% of the fund's asset base, while the price has returned -48.3% so far this year.
COMPOSED FROM THE FUND’S OWN DAILY RECORDS · UPDATED WITH EACH REFRESH
Sector weights
- Consumer Cyclical100%
- Other92.76%
- Cash80.75%
- Consumer Durables19.25%
Show as table
| Item | Value (%) |
|---|---|
| Consumer Cyclical | 100% |
| Other | 92.76% |
| Cash | 80.75% |
| Consumer Durables | 19.25% |
Country weights
- United States100%
- Other92.46%
Show as table
| Item | Value (%) |
|---|---|
| United States | 100% |
| Other | 92.46% |
| 1 week | +10.9% |
| 1 month | -4.1% |
| 3 months | -9.9% |
| 6 months | -25.7% |
| YTD | -48.3% |
| 1 year | -50.8% |
| 3 years | — |
PRICE RETURN, DISTRIBUTIONS NOT REINVESTED
| 1 week | −$53M |
| 1 month | −$267M |
| 3 months | +$217M |
| YTD | +$311M |
| 1 year | −$1B |
CREATION/REDEMPTION DOLLARS, DAILY RECORDS
Monthly net flows
- Inflow / above zero
- Outflow / below zero
Show as table
| Label | Value ($) |
|---|---|
| Nov | −$394.8M |
| Dec | −$630M |
| Jan | $470.6M |
| Feb | −$11.4M |
| Mar | $355.4M |
| Apr | $473.9M |
| May | −$1B |
| Jun | $71.6M |
| Jul | $481.2M |
| Aug | −$295.4M |
| Sep | $235.5M |
| Oct | −$436M |
VOLATILITY & DRAWDOWN FROM THE DAILY TAPE · CONCENTRATION FROM THE LATEST DISCLOSED BOOK
Due diligence cuts both ways. These funds sit on the same shelf and beat TSLL on at least one dimension that matters — the fee, the asset base, or where the money is going.
| Fund | Fee | Assets | Flow, 1M | The case | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IEFA iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF | 0.07% | $191B | +$817M | 49× the assets · +$817M in over the month | Head-to-head |
| XLK Technology Select Sector SPDR Fund | 0.09% | $124.2B | +$1.6B | 32× the assets · +$1.6B in over the month | Head-to-head |
| EFA iShares MSCI EAFE ETF | 0.35% | $77.3B | +$327M | 20× the assets · +$327M in over the month | Head-to-head |
| IWM iShares Russell 2000 ETF | 0.19% | $75.1B | +$2.2B | 19× the assets · +$2.2B in over the month | Head-to-head |
| IWR iShares Russell Mid-Cap ETF | 0.19% | $56.3B | +$583M | 14× the assets · +$583M in over the month | Head-to-head |