TIMOTHY PLAN HIGH DIVIDEND STOCK ETF
Price through Oct 22, 2026 · Flows through unavailable. Figures use the latest available records, not a live quote. Fund details retrieved Oct 22, 2026. Holdings snapshot retrieved Oct 22, 2026.
TPHD price
Table
| Date | TPHD close |
|---|---|
| Jul 22, 2026 | $42.89 |
| Jul 23, 2026 | $43.07 |
| Jul 24, 2026 | $43.62 |
| Jul 27, 2026 | $43.52 |
| Jul 28, 2026 | $43.88 |
| Jul 29, 2026 | $43.46 |
| Jul 30, 2026 | $43.09 |
| Jul 31, 2026 | $43.16 |
| Aug 3, 2026 | $43.30 |
| Aug 4, 2026 | $43.76 |
| Aug 5, 2026 | $43.41 |
| Aug 6, 2026 | $43.43 |
| Aug 7, 2026 | $43.46 |
| Aug 10, 2026 | $43.44 |
| Aug 11, 2026 | $43.57 |
| Aug 12, 2026 | $43.67 |
| Aug 13, 2026 | $43.88 |
| Aug 14, 2026 | $43.95 |
| Aug 17, 2026 | $43.73 |
| Aug 18, 2026 | $43.70 |
| Aug 19, 2026 | $43.67 |
| Aug 20, 2026 | $43.52 |
| Aug 21, 2026 | $43.44 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | $43.53 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | $43.28 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | $43.62 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | $43.37 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | $43.30 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | $43.20 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | $43.00 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | $43.24 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | $43.46 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | $43.31 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | $43.08 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | $42.58 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | $42.35 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | $42.55 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | $42.49 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | $42.38 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | $42.00 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | $42.15 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | $41.86 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | $41.62 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | $41.50 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | $41.32 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | $41.06 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | $41.13 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | $40.99 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | $40.88 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | $40.56 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | $40.88 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | $41.08 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | $41.29 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | $41.57 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | $41.24 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | $41.71 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | $41.75 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | $42.01 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | $42.28 |
| Oct 14, 2026 | $42.28 |
| Oct 15, 2026 | $42.50 |
| Oct 16, 2026 | $42.92 |
| Oct 19, 2026 | $42.58 |
| Oct 20, 2026 | $43.18 |
| Oct 21, 2026 | $43.25 |
| Oct 22, 2026 | $44.14 |
Recent fund-flow records are unavailable, while the price has returned +14.5% so far this year.
COMPOSED FROM THE FUND’S OWN DAILY RECORDS · UPDATED WITH EACH REFRESH
Sector weights
- Utilities21.2%
- Industrials17.26%
- Energy16.49%
- Consumer Discretionary14.03%
- Financial Services12.22%
- Financials12.02%
- Technology11.48%
- Process Industries11.04%
- Electronic Technology10.64%
- Information Technology10.37%
Show as table
| Item | Value (%) |
|---|---|
| Utilities | 21.2% |
| Industrials | 17.26% |
| Energy | 16.49% |
| Consumer Discretionary | 14.03% |
| Financial Services | 12.22% |
| Financials | 12.02% |
| Technology | 11.48% |
| Process Industries | 11.04% |
| Electronic Technology | 10.64% |
| Information Technology | 10.37% |
Country weights
- United States98.07%
- Switzerland1.18%
- Netherlands0.75%
Show as table
| Item | Value (%) |
|---|---|
| United States | 98.07% |
| Switzerland | 1.18% |
| Netherlands | 0.75% |
| 1 week | +2.8% |
| 1 month | +6.4% |
| 3 months | +2.9% |
| 6 months | +5.2% |
| YTD | +14.5% |
| 1 year | +13.5% |
| 3 years | — |
PRICE RETURN, DISTRIBUTIONS NOT REINVESTED
| 1 week | — |
| 1 month | — |
| 3 months | — |
| YTD | — |
| 1 year | — |
CREATION/REDEMPTION DOLLARS, DAILY RECORDS
VOLATILITY & DRAWDOWN FROM THE DAILY TAPE · CONCENTRATION FROM THE LATEST DISCLOSED BOOK
Due diligence cuts both ways. These funds sit on the same shelf and beat TPHD on at least one dimension that matters — the fee, the asset base, or where the money is going.
| Fund | Fee | Assets | Flow, 1M | The case | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IEFA iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF | 0.07% | $191B | +$817M | 808× the assets · +$817M in over the month | Head-to-head |
| XLK Technology Select Sector SPDR Fund | 0.09% | $124.2B | +$1.6B | 526× the assets · +$1.6B in over the month | Head-to-head |
| EFA iShares MSCI EAFE ETF | 0.35% | $77.3B | +$327M | 327× the assets · +$327M in over the month | Head-to-head |
| IWM iShares Russell 2000 ETF | 0.19% | $75.1B | +$2.2B | 318× the assets · +$2.2B in over the month | Head-to-head |
| IWR iShares Russell Mid-Cap ETF | 0.19% | $56.3B | +$583M | 238× the assets · +$583M in over the month | Head-to-head |