Invesco International Corporate Bond ETF
Price through Oct 22, 2026 · Flows through Oct 21, 2026. Figures use the latest available records, not a live quote. Fund details retrieved Oct 22, 2026. Holdings snapshot retrieved Oct 22, 2026.
The fund generally will invest at least 80% of its total assets in securities that comprise the underlying index. The underlying index is composed of investment grade corporate bonds denominated in the following currencies of Group of Ten countries, excluding the U.S. Dollar (USD): Australian Dollar (AUD), British Pound (GBP), Canadian Dollar (CAD), Euro (EUR), Japanese Yen (JPY), New Zealand Dollar (NZD), Norwegian Krone (NOK), Swedish Krona (SEK) and Swiss Franc (SFR).
PICB price
Table
| Date | PICB close |
|---|---|
| Jan 2, 2026 | $23.77 |
| Jan 5, 2026 | $23.87 |
| Jan 6, 2026 | $23.86 |
| Jan 7, 2026 | $23.86 |
| Jan 8, 2026 | $23.78 |
| Jan 9, 2026 | $23.78 |
| Jan 12, 2026 | $23.87 |
| Jan 13, 2026 | $23.83 |
| Jan 14, 2026 | $23.86 |
| Jan 15, 2026 | $23.78 |
| Jan 16, 2026 | $23.78 |
| Jan 20, 2026 | $23.85 |
| Jan 21, 2026 | $23.83 |
| Jan 22, 2026 | $23.96 |
| Jan 23, 2026 | $24.08 |
| Jan 26, 2026 | $24.24 |
| Jan 27, 2026 | $24.53 |
| Jan 28, 2026 | $24.40 |
| Jan 29, 2026 | $24.45 |
| Jan 30, 2026 | $24.25 |
| Feb 2, 2026 | $24.18 |
| Feb 3, 2026 | $24.23 |
| Feb 4, 2026 | $24.16 |
| Feb 5, 2026 | $24.07 |
| Feb 6, 2026 | $24.17 |
| Feb 9, 2026 | $24.39 |
| Feb 10, 2026 | $24.32 |
| Feb 11, 2026 | $24.32 |
| Feb 12, 2026 | $24.34 |
| Feb 13, 2026 | $24.35 |
| Feb 17, 2026 | $24.32 |
| Feb 18, 2026 | $24.20 |
| Feb 19, 2026 | $24.13 |
| Feb 20, 2026 | $24.27 |
| Feb 23, 2026 | $24.20 |
| Feb 24, 2026 | $24.20 |
| Feb 25, 2026 | $24.22 |
| Feb 26, 2026 | $24.23 |
| Feb 27, 2026 | $24.30 |
| Mar 2, 2026 | $23.98 |
| Mar 3, 2026 | $23.80 |
| Mar 4, 2026 | $23.88 |
| Mar 5, 2026 | $23.69 |
| Mar 6, 2026 | $23.67 |
| Mar 9, 2026 | $23.74 |
| Mar 10, 2026 | $23.75 |
| Mar 11, 2026 | $23.56 |
| Mar 12, 2026 | $23.32 |
| Mar 13, 2026 | $23.08 |
| Mar 16, 2026 | $23.34 |
| Mar 17, 2026 | $23.43 |
| Mar 18, 2026 | $23.24 |
| Mar 19, 2026 | $23.36 |
| Mar 20, 2026 | $23.12 |
| Mar 23, 2026 | $23.26 |
| Mar 24, 2026 | $23.14 |
| Mar 25, 2026 | $23.22 |
| Mar 26, 2026 | $22.97 |
| Mar 27, 2026 | $22.91 |
| Mar 30, 2026 | $22.84 |
| Mar 31, 2026 | $23.10 |
| Apr 1, 2026 | $23.21 |
| Apr 2, 2026 | $23.13 |
| Apr 6, 2026 | $23.13 |
| Apr 7, 2026 | $23.20 |
| Apr 8, 2026 | $23.59 |
| Apr 9, 2026 | $23.63 |
| Apr 10, 2026 | $23.60 |
| Apr 13, 2026 | $23.64 |
| Apr 14, 2026 | $23.82 |
| Apr 15, 2026 | $23.82 |
| Apr 16, 2026 | $23.74 |
| Apr 17, 2026 | $23.85 |
| Apr 20, 2026 | $23.77 |
| Apr 21, 2026 | $23.56 |
| Apr 22, 2026 | $23.58 |
| Apr 23, 2026 | $23.46 |
| Apr 24, 2026 | $23.59 |
| Apr 27, 2026 | $23.53 |
| Apr 28, 2026 | $23.45 |
| Apr 29, 2026 | $23.29 |
| Apr 30, 2026 | $23.57 |
| May 1, 2026 | $23.60 |
| May 4, 2026 | $23.47 |
| May 5, 2026 | $23.46 |
| May 6, 2026 | $23.66 |
| May 7, 2026 | $23.62 |
| May 8, 2026 | $23.78 |
| May 11, 2026 | $23.65 |
| May 12, 2026 | $23.53 |
| May 13, 2026 | $23.51 |
| May 14, 2026 | $23.43 |
| May 15, 2026 | $23.16 |
| May 18, 2026 | $23.30 |
| May 19, 2026 | $23.14 |
| May 20, 2026 | $23.35 |
| May 21, 2026 | $23.40 |
| May 22, 2026 | $23.39 |
| May 26, 2026 | $23.50 |
| May 27, 2026 | $23.50 |
| May 28, 2026 | $23.58 |
| May 29, 2026 | $23.65 |
| Jun 1, 2026 | $23.57 |
| Jun 2, 2026 | $23.57 |
| Jun 3, 2026 | $23.42 |
| Jun 4, 2026 | $23.48 |
| Jun 5, 2026 | $23.28 |
| Jun 8, 2026 | $23.21 |
| Jun 9, 2026 | $23.29 |
| Jun 10, 2026 | $23.23 |
| Jun 11, 2026 | $23.43 |
| Jun 12, 2026 | $23.43 |
| Jun 15, 2026 | $23.45 |
| Jun 16, 2026 | $23.54 |
| Jun 17, 2026 | $23.25 |
| Jun 18, 2026 | $23.18 |
| Jun 22, 2026 | $23.09 |
| Jun 23, 2026 | $23.04 |
| Jun 24, 2026 | $23.02 |
| Jun 25, 2026 | $23.06 |
| Jun 26, 2026 | $23.07 |
| Jun 29, 2026 | $23.17 |
| Jun 30, 2026 | $23.16 |
| Jul 1, 2026 | $23.08 |
| Jul 2, 2026 | $23.19 |
| Jul 6, 2026 | $23.19 |
| Jul 7, 2026 | $23.05 |
| Jul 8, 2026 | $23.00 |
| Jul 9, 2026 | $23.11 |
| Jul 10, 2026 | $23.11 |
| Jul 13, 2026 | $22.93 |
| Jul 14, 2026 | $23.06 |
| Jul 15, 2026 | $23.20 |
| Jul 16, 2026 | $23.10 |
| Jul 17, 2026 | $23.10 |
| Jul 20, 2026 | $22.97 |
| Jul 21, 2026 | $22.92 |
| Jul 22, 2026 | $22.90 |
| Jul 23, 2026 | $22.79 |
| Jul 24, 2026 | $22.80 |
| Jul 27, 2026 | $22.86 |
| Jul 28, 2026 | $22.89 |
| Jul 29, 2026 | $22.90 |
| Jul 30, 2026 | $23.14 |
| Jul 31, 2026 | $23.07 |
| Aug 3, 2026 | $23.13 |
| Aug 4, 2026 | $23.22 |
| Aug 5, 2026 | $23.25 |
| Aug 6, 2026 | $23.15 |
| Aug 7, 2026 | $23.30 |
| Aug 10, 2026 | $23.17 |
| Aug 11, 2026 | $23.19 |
| Aug 12, 2026 | $23.18 |
| Aug 13, 2026 | $23.21 |
| Aug 14, 2026 | $23.23 |
| Aug 17, 2026 | $23.22 |
| Aug 18, 2026 | $23.18 |
| Aug 19, 2026 | $23.37 |
| Aug 20, 2026 | $23.34 |
| Aug 21, 2026 | $23.38 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | $23.32 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | $23.42 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | $23.28 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | $23.27 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | $23.12 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | $23.15 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | $22.99 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | $23.02 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | $23.15 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | $23.14 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | $23.16 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | $23.07 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | $22.85 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | $22.89 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | $22.78 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | $22.75 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | $22.66 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | $22.77 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | $22.74 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | $22.68 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | $22.65 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | $22.37 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | $22.33 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | $22.40 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | $22.31 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | $22.25 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | $22.23 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | $22.18 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | $22.23 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | $22.16 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | $22.26 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | $22.14 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | $22.17 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | $22.16 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | $22.10 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | $22.23 |
| Oct 14, 2026 | $22.14 |
| Oct 15, 2026 | $22.30 |
| Oct 16, 2026 | $22.35 |
| Oct 19, 2026 | $22.15 |
| Oct 20, 2026 | $22.30 |
| Oct 21, 2026 | $22.30 |
| Oct 22, 2026 | $22.36 |
Weekly net flows, YTD
Net inflow over the range: +$157M
- Inflow / above zero
- Outflow / below zero
Show as table
| Label | Value ($) |
|---|---|
| Feb 9 | $105.6M |
| Feb 16 | $9.6M |
| Feb 23 | $9.6M |
| Mar 2 | $9.6M |
| Mar 9 | $4.8M |
| Mar 16 | $6.9M |
| Mar 23 | $0 |
| Mar 30 | $2.3M |
| Apr 6 | $0 |
| Apr 13 | $3.6M |
| Apr 20 | $4.8M |
| Apr 27 | $0 |
| May 4 | −$5.8M |
| May 11 | $0 |
| May 18 | $0 |
| May 25 | $0 |
| Jun 1 | $0 |
| Jun 8 | $3.5M |
| Jun 15 | $0 |
| Jun 22 | $0 |
| Jun 29 | $0 |
| Jul 6 | $0 |
| Jul 13 | $3.5M |
| Jul 20 | $0 |
| Jul 27 | $3.5M |
| Aug 3 | $0 |
| Aug 10 | −$4.6M |
| Aug 17 | $0 |
| Aug 24 | $0 |
| Aug 31 | $0 |
| Sep 7 | $0 |
| Sep 14 | $0 |
| Sep 21 | $0 |
| Sep 28 | $0 |
| Oct 5 | $0 |
| Oct 12 | $0 |
| Oct 19 | $0 |
Flows are quiet — the past month netted out near zero, while the price has returned -6.4% so far this year. At 0.50% a year it is not the cheapest way in — AGG has a reported fee of 0.03%.
COMPOSED FROM THE FUND’S OWN DAILY RECORDS · UPDATED WITH EACH REFRESH
CELL SIZE IS PORTFOLIO WEIGHT · COLOR IS THE CHANGE IN THE LATEST AVAILABLE SNAPSHOT · TOP 40 POSITIONS
| # | Holding | Weight | Price | Day | 52-wk | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | —Toronto-Dominion Bank/The | 0.70% | — | — | — | |
| 2 | —Royal Bank of Canada | 0.70% | — | — | — | |
| 3 | —Enel Finance International NV | 0.66% | — | — | — | |
| 4 | —Bank of Montreal | 0.56% | — | — | — | |
| 5 | —Norway Government Bond | 0.56% | — | — | — | |
| 6 | —Bank of Montreal | 0.56% | — | — | — | |
| 7 | —Bank of Nova Scotia/The | 0.55% | — | — | — | |
| 8 | —Bank of Montreal | 0.55% | — | — | — | |
| 9 | —NTT Finance Corp | 0.54% | — | — | — | |
| 10 | —E.ON International Finance BV | 0.52% | — | — | — | |
| 11 | —Cooperatieve Rabobank UA | 0.50% | — | — | — | |
| 12 | —Sweden Government Bond | 0.50% | — | — | — | |
| 13 | —National Bank of Canada | 0.50% | — | — | — | |
| 14 | —E.ON International Finance BV | 0.49% | — | — | — | |
| 15 | —THFC Funding No 3 PLC | 0.47% | — | — | — |
The full book, free with one sign-in.
Top 15 positions are open to everyone. Sign in once and every fund’s complete holdings — plus watchlists and flow alerts — unlock across the network.
Sign in to see all 615Sector weights
- Cash & Others100%
- Other100%
- Financial Services100%
- Corporate97.25%
- Government2.38%
- Structured0.16%
- Cash0.14%
- Mutual fund0.07%
Show as table
| Item | Value (%) |
|---|---|
| Cash & Others | 100% |
| Other | 100% |
| Financial Services | 100% |
| Corporate | 97.25% |
| Government | 2.38% |
| Structured | 0.16% |
| Cash | 0.14% |
| Mutual fund | 0.07% |
Country weights
- United States100%
- Other100%
Show as table
| Item | Value (%) |
|---|---|
| United States | 100% |
| Other | 100% |
| 1 week | +0.0% |
| 1 month | -1.3% |
| 3 months | -2.4% |
| 6 months | -5.9% |
| YTD | -6.4% |
| 1 year | -6.2% |
| 3 years | — |
PRICE RETURN, DISTRIBUTIONS NOT REINVESTED
| 1 week | — |
| 1 month | — |
| 3 months | −$1M |
| YTD | +$157M |
| 1 year | +$157M |
CREATION/REDEMPTION DOLLARS, DAILY RECORDS
Monthly net flows
- Inflow / above zero
- Outflow / below zero
Show as table
| Label | Value ($) |
|---|---|
| Aug | −$4.8M |
| Sep | $19M |
| Oct | $0 |
| Feb | $124.8M |
| Mar | $23.6M |
| Apr | $8.4M |
| May | −$5.8M |
| Jun | $3.5M |
| Jul | $6.9M |
| Aug | −$4.6M |
| Sep | $0 |
| Oct | $0 |
The top holding is 0.8% of the book; the top ten carry 6%. Spread across 250+ names, it behaves like roughly 211 equally-weighted positions.
VOLATILITY & DRAWDOWN FROM THE DAILY TAPE · CONCENTRATION FROM THE LATEST DISCLOSED BOOK
Due diligence cuts both ways. These funds sit on the same shelf and beat PICB on at least one dimension that matters — the fee, the asset base, or where the money is going.
| Fund | Fee | Assets | Flow, 1M | The case | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPDW SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETF | 0.03% | $41.2B | +$609M | -47bp on fee · 120× the assets · +$609M in over the month | Head-to-head |
| STIP iShares 0-5 Year TIPS Bond ETF | 0.03% | $16.4B | +$489M | -47bp on fee · 48× the assets · +$489M in over the month | Head-to-head |
| IJH iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF | 0.05% | $123.5B | +$2.3B | -45bp on fee · 360× the assets · +$2.3B in over the month | Head-to-head |
| IDEV iShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETF | 0.04% | $32.4B | +$497M | -46bp on fee · 95× the assets · +$497M in over the month | Head-to-head |
| SPTS State Street SPDR Portfolio Short Term Treasury ETF | 0.03% | $7.1B | +$1.4B | -47bp on fee · 21× the assets · +$1.4B in over the month | Head-to-head |