AMERICAN CENTURY DIVERSIFIED CORPORATE BOND ETF
Price through Oct 20, 2026 · Flows through unavailable. Figures use the latest available records, not a live quote. Fund details retrieved Oct 20, 2026. Holdings snapshot retrieved Oct 20, 2026.
KORP price
Table
| Date | KORP close |
|---|---|
| Sep 21, 2026 | $45.44 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | $45.44 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | $45.01 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | $44.75 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | $44.79 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | $44.56 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | $44.49 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | $44.36 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | $44.42 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | $44.35 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | $44.39 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | $44.33 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | $44.31 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | $44.42 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | $44.42 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | $44.48 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | $44.46 |
| Oct 14, 2026 | $44.51 |
| Oct 15, 2026 | $44.81 |
| Oct 16, 2026 | $44.75 |
| Oct 19, 2026 | $44.58 |
| Oct 20, 2026 | $44.69 |
Recent fund-flow records are unavailable, while the price has returned -5.4% so far this year.
COMPOSED FROM THE FUND’S OWN DAILY RECORDS · UPDATED WITH EACH REFRESH
Sector weights
- Cash & Others100%
- Other100%
- Corporate95.56%
- Industrial52.42%
- Financial41.88%
- Utility5.17%
- Cash2.87%
- Government1.36%
- Government Agency0.53%
- Municipal0.21%
Show as table
| Item | Value (%) |
|---|---|
| Cash & Others | 100% |
| Other | 100% |
| Corporate | 95.56% |
| Industrial | 52.42% |
| Financial | 41.88% |
| Utility | 5.17% |
| Cash | 2.87% |
| Government | 1.36% |
| Government Agency | 0.53% |
| Municipal | 0.21% |
| 1 week | -0.1% |
| 1 month | -1.7% |
| 3 months | -2.9% |
| 6 months | -5.1% |
| YTD | -5.4% |
| 1 year | -7.0% |
| 3 years | — |
PRICE RETURN, DISTRIBUTIONS NOT REINVESTED
| 1 week | — |
| 1 month | — |
| 3 months | — |
| YTD | — |
| 1 year | — |
CREATION/REDEMPTION DOLLARS, DAILY RECORDS
VOLATILITY & DRAWDOWN FROM THE DAILY TAPE · CONCENTRATION FROM THE LATEST DISCLOSED BOOK
Due diligence cuts both ways. These funds sit on the same shelf and beat KORP on at least one dimension that matters — the fee, the asset base, or where the money is going.
| Fund | Fee | Assets | Flow, 1M | The case | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IJH iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF | 0.05% | $123.5B | +$2.3B | 387× the assets · +$2.3B in over the month | Head-to-head |
| SGOV iShares 0-3 Month Treasury Bond ETF | 0.07% | $113.5B | +$6.2B | 355× the assets · +$6.2B in over the month | Head-to-head |
| IJR iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF | 0.06% | $104.3B | +$383M | 327× the assets · +$383M in over the month | Head-to-head |
| BIL State Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETF | 0.14% | $50.8B | +$1.2B | 159× the assets · +$1.2B in over the month | Head-to-head |
| IUSB iShares Core Total USD Bond Market ETF | 0.06% | $48.1B | +$5.2B | 151× the assets · +$5.2B in over the month | Head-to-head |