ALLIANZIM US LARGE CAP BUFFER20 FEB ETF
Price through Oct 22, 2026 · Flows through unavailable. Figures use the latest available records, not a live quote. Fund details retrieved Oct 22, 2026. Holdings snapshot retrieved Oct 22, 2026.
FEBW price
Table
| Date | FEBW close |
|---|---|
| Oct 22, 2025 | $33.27 |
| Oct 23, 2025 | $33.30 |
| Oct 24, 2025 | $33.37 |
| Oct 27, 2025 | $33.45 |
| Oct 28, 2025 | $33.51 |
| Oct 29, 2025 | $33.44 |
| Oct 30, 2025 | $33.38 |
| Oct 31, 2025 | $33.40 |
| Nov 3, 2025 | $33.39 |
| Nov 4, 2025 | $33.31 |
| Nov 5, 2025 | $33.38 |
| Nov 6, 2025 | $33.27 |
| Nov 7, 2025 | $33.28 |
| Nov 10, 2025 | $33.44 |
| Nov 11, 2025 | $33.46 |
| Nov 12, 2025 | $33.48 |
| Nov 13, 2025 | $33.30 |
| Nov 14, 2025 | $33.34 |
| Nov 17, 2025 | $33.20 |
| Nov 18, 2025 | $33.15 |
| Nov 19, 2025 | $33.20 |
| Nov 20, 2025 | $33.01 |
| Nov 21, 2025 | $33.15 |
| Nov 24, 2025 | $33.38 |
| Nov 25, 2025 | $33.49 |
| Nov 26, 2025 | $33.54 |
| Nov 28, 2025 | $33.59 |
| Dec 1, 2025 | $33.58 |
| Dec 2, 2025 | $33.60 |
| Dec 3, 2025 | $33.65 |
| Dec 4, 2025 | $33.68 |
| Dec 5, 2025 | $33.72 |
| Dec 8, 2025 | $33.67 |
| Dec 9, 2025 | $33.68 |
| Dec 10, 2025 | $33.74 |
| Dec 11, 2025 | $33.79 |
| Dec 12, 2025 | $33.74 |
| Dec 15, 2025 | $33.74 |
| Dec 16, 2025 | $33.73 |
| Dec 17, 2025 | $33.63 |
| Dec 18, 2025 | $33.72 |
| Dec 19, 2025 | $33.82 |
| Dec 22, 2025 | $33.90 |
| Dec 23, 2025 | $33.94 |
| Dec 24, 2025 | $33.96 |
| Dec 26, 2025 | $33.97 |
| Dec 29, 2025 | $33.99 |
| Dec 30, 2025 | $34.00 |
| Dec 31, 2025 | $33.96 |
| Jan 2, 2026 | $33.99 |
| Jan 5, 2026 | $33.98 |
| Jan 6, 2026 | $34.07 |
| Jan 7, 2026 | $34.05 |
| Jan 8, 2026 | $34.06 |
| Jan 9, 2026 | $34.10 |
| Jan 12, 2026 | $34.13 |
| Jan 13, 2026 | $34.08 |
| Jan 14, 2026 | $34.10 |
| Jan 15, 2026 | $34.14 |
| Jan 16, 2026 | $34.16 |
| Jan 20, 2026 | $34.01 |
| Jan 21, 2026 | $34.15 |
| Jan 22, 2026 | $34.19 |
| Jan 23, 2026 | $34.19 |
| Jan 26, 2026 | $34.18 |
| Jan 27, 2026 | $34.22 |
| Jan 28, 2026 | $34.21 |
| Jan 29, 2026 | $34.25 |
| Jan 30, 2026 | $34.27 |
| Feb 2, 2026 | $34.36 |
| Feb 3, 2026 | $34.20 |
| Feb 4, 2026 | $34.16 |
| Feb 5, 2026 | $34.00 |
| Feb 6, 2026 | $34.26 |
| Feb 9, 2026 | $34.31 |
| Feb 10, 2026 | $34.27 |
| Feb 11, 2026 | $34.27 |
| Feb 12, 2026 | $34.01 |
| Feb 13, 2026 | $34.05 |
| Feb 17, 2026 | $34.10 |
| Feb 18, 2026 | $34.20 |
| Feb 19, 2026 | $34.11 |
| Feb 20, 2026 | $34.26 |
| Feb 23, 2026 | $34.09 |
| Feb 24, 2026 | $34.23 |
| Feb 25, 2026 | $34.34 |
| Feb 26, 2026 | $34.40 |
| Feb 27, 2026 | $34.14 |
| Mar 2, 2026 | $34.19 |
| Mar 3, 2026 | $34.06 |
| Mar 4, 2026 | $34.19 |
| Mar 5, 2026 | $34.05 |
| Mar 6, 2026 | $33.88 |
| Mar 9, 2026 | $34.01 |
| Mar 10, 2026 | $33.98 |
| Mar 11, 2026 | $33.95 |
| Mar 12, 2026 | $33.75 |
| Mar 13, 2026 | $33.64 |
| Mar 16, 2026 | $33.82 |
| Mar 17, 2026 | $33.87 |
| Mar 18, 2026 | $33.66 |
| Mar 19, 2026 | $33.62 |
| Mar 20, 2026 | $33.35 |
| Mar 23, 2026 | $33.55 |
| Mar 24, 2026 | $33.52 |
| Mar 25, 2026 | $33.64 |
| Mar 26, 2026 | $33.35 |
| Mar 27, 2026 | $33.10 |
| Mar 30, 2026 | $33.03 |
| Mar 31, 2026 | $33.48 |
| Apr 1, 2026 | $33.65 |
| Apr 2, 2026 | $33.66 |
| Apr 6, 2026 | $33.72 |
| Apr 7, 2026 | $33.68 |
| Apr 8, 2026 | $34.09 |
| Apr 9, 2026 | $34.22 |
| Apr 10, 2026 | $34.20 |
| Apr 13, 2026 | $34.35 |
| Apr 14, 2026 | $34.48 |
| Apr 15, 2026 | $34.59 |
| Apr 16, 2026 | $34.62 |
| Apr 17, 2026 | $34.79 |
| Apr 20, 2026 | $34.74 |
| Apr 21, 2026 | $34.68 |
| Apr 22, 2026 | $34.80 |
| Apr 23, 2026 | $34.76 |
| Apr 24, 2026 | $34.86 |
| Apr 27, 2026 | $34.87 |
| Apr 28, 2026 | $34.83 |
| Apr 29, 2026 | $34.81 |
| Apr 30, 2026 | $34.93 |
| May 1, 2026 | $35.00 |
| May 4, 2026 | $34.93 |
| May 5, 2026 | $35.02 |
| May 6, 2026 | $35.15 |
| May 7, 2026 | $35.14 |
| May 8, 2026 | $35.19 |
| May 11, 2026 | $35.22 |
| May 12, 2026 | $35.24 |
| May 13, 2026 | $35.27 |
| May 14, 2026 | $35.34 |
| May 15, 2026 | $35.20 |
| May 18, 2026 | $35.25 |
| May 19, 2026 | $35.20 |
| May 20, 2026 | $35.28 |
| May 21, 2026 | $35.32 |
| May 22, 2026 | $35.37 |
| May 26, 2026 | $35.44 |
| May 27, 2026 | $35.43 |
| May 28, 2026 | $35.48 |
| May 29, 2026 | $35.53 |
| Jun 1, 2026 | $35.56 |
| Jun 2, 2026 | $35.56 |
| Jun 3, 2026 | $35.52 |
| Jun 4, 2026 | $35.58 |
| Jun 5, 2026 | $35.31 |
| Jun 8, 2026 | $35.36 |
| Jun 9, 2026 | $35.31 |
| Jun 10, 2026 | $35.15 |
| Jun 11, 2026 | $35.35 |
| Jun 12, 2026 | $35.39 |
| Jun 15, 2026 | $35.57 |
| Jun 16, 2026 | $35.57 |
| Jun 17, 2026 | $35.42 |
| Jun 18, 2026 | $35.53 |
| Jun 22, 2026 | $35.48 |
| Jun 23, 2026 | $35.37 |
| Jun 24, 2026 | $35.32 |
| Jun 25, 2026 | $35.34 |
| Jun 26, 2026 | $35.35 |
| Jun 29, 2026 | $35.51 |
| Jun 30, 2026 | $35.54 |
| Jul 1, 2026 | $35.57 |
| Jul 2, 2026 | $35.53 |
| Jul 6, 2026 | $35.63 |
| Jul 7, 2026 | $35.62 |
| Jul 8, 2026 | $35.59 |
| Jul 9, 2026 | $35.69 |
| Jul 10, 2026 | $35.75 |
| Jul 13, 2026 | $35.66 |
| Jul 14, 2026 | $35.73 |
| Jul 15, 2026 | $35.77 |
| Jul 16, 2026 | $35.73 |
| Jul 17, 2026 | $35.62 |
| Jul 20, 2026 | $35.61 |
| Jul 21, 2026 | $35.69 |
| Jul 22, 2026 | $35.72 |
| Jul 23, 2026 | $35.54 |
| Jul 24, 2026 | $35.59 |
| Jul 27, 2026 | $35.59 |
| Jul 28, 2026 | $35.66 |
| Jul 29, 2026 | $35.41 |
| Jul 30, 2026 | $35.69 |
| Jul 31, 2026 | $35.75 |
| Aug 3, 2026 | $35.91 |
| Aug 4, 2026 | $36.05 |
| Aug 5, 2026 | $36.08 |
| Aug 6, 2026 | $36.08 |
| Aug 7, 2026 | $36.11 |
| Aug 10, 2026 | $36.09 |
| Aug 11, 2026 | $36.08 |
| Aug 12, 2026 | $36.10 |
| Aug 13, 2026 | $36.18 |
| Aug 14, 2026 | $36.19 |
| Aug 17, 2026 | $36.16 |
| Aug 18, 2026 | $36.11 |
| Aug 19, 2026 | $36.14 |
| Aug 20, 2026 | $36.09 |
| Aug 21, 2026 | $36.12 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | $36.07 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | $36.13 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | $36.16 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | $36.22 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | $36.23 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | $36.22 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | $36.14 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | $36.20 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | $36.32 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | $36.30 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | $36.24 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | $36.18 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | $36.11 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | $36.23 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | $36.19 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | $36.11 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | $36.09 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | $36.23 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | $36.27 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | $36.41 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | $36.42 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | $36.35 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | $36.37 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | $36.44 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | $36.36 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | $36.35 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | $36.34 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | $36.35 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | $36.46 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | $36.53 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | $36.58 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | $36.58 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | $36.56 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | $36.59 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | $36.59 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | $36.62 |
| Oct 14, 2026 | $36.46 |
| Oct 15, 2026 | $36.56 |
| Oct 16, 2026 | $36.41 |
| Oct 19, 2026 | $36.50 |
| Oct 20, 2026 | $36.52 |
| Oct 21, 2026 | $36.58 |
| Oct 22, 2026 | $36.46 |
Recent fund-flow records are unavailable, while the price has returned +7.4% so far this year.
COMPOSED FROM THE FUND’S OWN DAILY RECORDS · UPDATED WITH EACH REFRESH
Sector weights
- Other100%
- Rights & Warrants99.8%
- Technology31.58%
- Financial Services12.85%
- Healthcare12.13%
- Consumer Cyclical10.16%
- Communication Services8.88%
- Industrials7.95%
- Consumer Defensive5.89%
- Energy3.74%
Show as table
| Item | Value (%) |
|---|---|
| Other | 100% |
| Rights & Warrants | 99.8% |
| Technology | 31.58% |
| Financial Services | 12.85% |
| Healthcare | 12.13% |
| Consumer Cyclical | 10.16% |
| Communication Services | 8.88% |
| Industrials | 7.95% |
| Consumer Defensive | 5.89% |
| Energy | 3.74% |
Country weights
- Other100%
- United States99.38%
- Switzerland0.3%
- Netherlands0.14%
- United Kingdom0.1%
- Ireland0.05%
Show as table
| Item | Value (%) |
|---|---|
| Other | 100% |
| United States | 99.38% |
| Switzerland | 0.3% |
| Netherlands | 0.14% |
| United Kingdom | 0.1% |
| Ireland | 0.05% |
| 1 week | +0.1% |
| 1 month | +0.1% |
| 3 months | +2.1% |
| 6 months | +5.0% |
| YTD | +7.4% |
| 1 year | +9.6% |
| 3 years | — |
PRICE RETURN, DISTRIBUTIONS NOT REINVESTED
| 1 week | — |
| 1 month | — |
| 3 months | — |
| YTD | — |
| 1 year | — |
CREATION/REDEMPTION DOLLARS, DAILY RECORDS
VOLATILITY & DRAWDOWN FROM THE DAILY TAPE · CONCENTRATION FROM THE LATEST DISCLOSED BOOK
Due diligence cuts both ways. These funds sit on the same shelf and beat FEBW on at least one dimension that matters — the fee, the asset base, or where the money is going.
| Fund | Fee | Assets | Flow, 1M | The case | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IVV iShares Core S&P 500 ETF | 0.03% | $890.4B | +$33.3B | 12160× the assets · +$33.3B in over the month | Head-to-head |
| SPY SPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust | 0.09% | $820.7B | +$14.6B | 11208× the assets · +$14.6B in over the month | Head-to-head |
| IJH iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF | 0.05% | $123.5B | +$2.3B | 1687× the assets · +$2.3B in over the month | Head-to-head |
| IJR iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF | 0.06% | $104.3B | +$383M | 1425× the assets · +$383M in over the month | Head-to-head |
| RSP Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETF | 0.20% | $96B | +$956M | 1311× the assets · +$956M in over the month | Head-to-head |