FRANKLIN INTERNATIONAL CORE DIVIDEND TILT INDEX ETF
Price through Oct 23, 2026 · Flows through unavailable. Figures use the latest available records, not a live quote. Fund details retrieved Oct 23, 2026. Holdings snapshot retrieved Oct 23, 2026.
DIVI price
Table
| Date | DIVI close |
|---|---|
| Sep 23, 2026 | $43.04 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | $42.89 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | $43.30 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | $43.10 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | $42.87 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | $42.66 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | $42.15 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | $42.63 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | $42.62 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | $42.76 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | $42.30 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | $42.12 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | $42.34 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | $42.26 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | $42.52 |
| Oct 14, 2026 | $42.17 |
| Oct 15, 2026 | $42.47 |
| Oct 16, 2026 | $42.54 |
| Oct 19, 2026 | $42.22 |
| Oct 20, 2026 | $42.54 |
| Oct 21, 2026 | $42.68 |
| Oct 22, 2026 | $42.30 |
| Oct 23, 2026 | $42.13 |
Recent fund-flow records are unavailable, while the price has returned +8.3% so far this year.
COMPOSED FROM THE FUND’S OWN DAILY RECORDS · UPDATED WITH EACH REFRESH
Sector weights
- Other60.77%
- Finance25.77%
- Financial Services24.5%
- Financials23.68%
- Consumer Discretionary18.1%
- Healthcare12.64%
- Health Technology12.17%
- Industrials11.95%
- Consumer Cyclical9.52%
- Information Technology9.41%
Show as table
| Item | Value (%) |
|---|---|
| Other | 60.77% |
| Finance | 25.77% |
| Financial Services | 24.5% |
| Financials | 23.68% |
| Consumer Discretionary | 18.1% |
| Healthcare | 12.64% |
| Health Technology | 12.17% |
| Industrials | 11.95% |
| Consumer Cyclical | 9.52% |
| Information Technology | 9.41% |
Country weights
- Japan21.34%
- United Kingdom14.94%
- France10.07%
- Switzerland9.47%
- Australia8.98%
- Germany7.65%
- Italy4.55%
- Netherlands3.89%
Show as table
| Item | Value (%) |
|---|---|
| Japan | 21.34% |
| United Kingdom | 14.94% |
| France | 10.07% |
| Switzerland | 9.47% |
| Australia | 8.98% |
| Germany | 7.65% |
| Italy | 4.55% |
| Netherlands | 3.89% |
| 1 week | -1.0% |
| 1 month | -2.1% |
| 3 months | -0.8% |
| 6 months | +0.8% |
| YTD | +8.3% |
| 1 year | +11.0% |
| 3 years | — |
PRICE RETURN, DISTRIBUTIONS NOT REINVESTED
| 1 week | — |
| 1 month | — |
| 3 months | — |
| YTD | — |
| 1 year | — |
CREATION/REDEMPTION DOLLARS, DAILY RECORDS
VOLATILITY & DRAWDOWN FROM THE DAILY TAPE · CONCENTRATION FROM THE LATEST DISCLOSED BOOK
Due diligence cuts both ways. These funds sit on the same shelf and beat DIVI on at least one dimension that matters — the fee, the asset base, or where the money is going.
| Fund | Fee | Assets | Flow, 1M | The case | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DGRO iShares Core Dividend Growth ETF | 0.08% | $44.8B | +$30M | 46× the assets · +$30M in over the month | Head-to-head |
| JEPQ JPMorgan Nasdaq Equity Premium Income ETF | 0.35% | $43.1B | +$1.4B | 44× the assets · +$1.4B in over the month | Head-to-head |
| JPST JPMorgan Ultra-Short Income ETF | 0.18% | $42.3B | +$807M | 43× the assets · +$807M in over the month | Head-to-head |
| SPDW SPDR Portfolio Developed World ex-US ETF | 0.03% | $40.7B | +$609M | 42× the assets · +$609M in over the month | Head-to-head |
| IDEV iShares Core MSCI International Developed Markets ETF | 0.04% | $32.4B | +$497M | 33× the assets · +$497M in over the month | Head-to-head |