SEI ENHANCED US LARGE CAP QUALITY FACTOR ETF
Price through Oct 22, 2026 · Flows through unavailable. Figures use the latest available records, not a live quote. Fund details retrieved Oct 22, 2026. Holdings snapshot retrieved Oct 22, 2026.
SEIQ price
Table
| Date | SEIQ close |
|---|---|
| Oct 22, 2025 | $38.51 |
| Oct 23, 2025 | $38.54 |
| Oct 24, 2025 | $38.68 |
| Oct 27, 2025 | $39.11 |
| Oct 28, 2025 | $39.02 |
| Oct 29, 2025 | $38.54 |
| Oct 30, 2025 | $38.30 |
| Oct 31, 2025 | $38.21 |
| Nov 3, 2025 | $38.12 |
| Nov 4, 2025 | $37.91 |
| Nov 5, 2025 | $37.99 |
| Nov 6, 2025 | $37.64 |
| Nov 7, 2025 | $37.77 |
| Nov 10, 2025 | $38.11 |
| Nov 11, 2025 | $38.38 |
| Nov 12, 2025 | $38.33 |
| Nov 13, 2025 | $38.10 |
| Nov 14, 2025 | $37.99 |
| Nov 17, 2025 | $37.69 |
| Nov 18, 2025 | $37.56 |
| Nov 19, 2025 | $37.61 |
| Nov 20, 2025 | $37.29 |
| Nov 21, 2025 | $37.88 |
| Nov 24, 2025 | $38.06 |
| Nov 25, 2025 | $38.53 |
| Nov 26, 2025 | $38.66 |
| Nov 28, 2025 | $38.77 |
| Dec 1, 2025 | $38.64 |
| Dec 2, 2025 | $38.79 |
| Dec 3, 2025 | $38.73 |
| Dec 4, 2025 | $38.66 |
| Dec 5, 2025 | $38.87 |
| Dec 8, 2025 | $38.63 |
| Dec 9, 2025 | $38.54 |
| Dec 10, 2025 | $38.74 |
| Dec 11, 2025 | $39.00 |
| Dec 12, 2025 | $38.96 |
| Dec 15, 2025 | $39.09 |
| Dec 16, 2025 | $38.90 |
| Dec 17, 2025 | $38.77 |
| Dec 18, 2025 | $38.88 |
| Dec 19, 2025 | $39.10 |
| Dec 22, 2025 | $39.28 |
| Dec 23, 2025 | $39.37 |
| Dec 24, 2025 | $39.50 |
| Dec 26, 2025 | $39.46 |
| Dec 29, 2025 | $39.29 |
| Dec 30, 2025 | $39.22 |
| Dec 31, 2025 | $38.93 |
| Jan 2, 2026 | $38.71 |
| Jan 5, 2026 | $38.82 |
| Jan 6, 2026 | $38.96 |
| Jan 7, 2026 | $38.94 |
| Jan 8, 2026 | $39.07 |
| Jan 9, 2026 | $39.18 |
| Jan 12, 2026 | $39.19 |
| Jan 13, 2026 | $39.04 |
| Jan 14, 2026 | $38.91 |
| Jan 15, 2026 | $39.00 |
| Jan 16, 2026 | $38.88 |
| Jan 20, 2026 | $38.09 |
| Jan 21, 2026 | $38.49 |
| Jan 22, 2026 | $38.76 |
| Jan 23, 2026 | $38.89 |
| Jan 26, 2026 | $39.20 |
| Jan 27, 2026 | $39.29 |
| Jan 28, 2026 | $39.28 |
| Jan 29, 2026 | $39.24 |
| Jan 30, 2026 | $39.01 |
| Feb 2, 2026 | $39.36 |
| Feb 3, 2026 | $38.83 |
| Feb 4, 2026 | $38.99 |
| Feb 5, 2026 | $38.76 |
| Feb 6, 2026 | $38.95 |
| Feb 9, 2026 | $38.92 |
| Feb 10, 2026 | $38.82 |
| Feb 11, 2026 | $38.70 |
| Feb 12, 2026 | $38.10 |
| Feb 13, 2026 | $38.09 |
| Feb 17, 2026 | $38.11 |
| Feb 18, 2026 | $38.40 |
| Feb 19, 2026 | $38.30 |
| Feb 20, 2026 | $38.51 |
| Feb 23, 2026 | $38.17 |
| Feb 24, 2026 | $38.59 |
| Feb 25, 2026 | $38.77 |
| Feb 26, 2026 | $38.88 |
| Feb 27, 2026 | $38.91 |
| Mar 2, 2026 | $38.83 |
| Mar 3, 2026 | $38.66 |
| Mar 4, 2026 | $38.84 |
| Mar 5, 2026 | $38.59 |
| Mar 6, 2026 | $38.26 |
| Mar 9, 2026 | $38.33 |
| Mar 10, 2026 | $38.22 |
| Mar 11, 2026 | $37.97 |
| Mar 12, 2026 | $37.42 |
| Mar 13, 2026 | $37.17 |
| Mar 16, 2026 | $37.41 |
| Mar 17, 2026 | $37.57 |
| Mar 18, 2026 | $36.81 |
| Mar 19, 2026 | $36.76 |
| Mar 20, 2026 | $36.48 |
| Mar 23, 2026 | $36.76 |
| Mar 24, 2026 | $36.45 |
| Mar 25, 2026 | $36.67 |
| Mar 26, 2026 | $36.27 |
| Mar 27, 2026 | $35.59 |
| Mar 30, 2026 | $35.68 |
| Mar 31, 2026 | $36.41 |
| Apr 1, 2026 | $36.51 |
| Apr 2, 2026 | $36.63 |
| Apr 6, 2026 | $36.85 |
| Apr 7, 2026 | $36.54 |
| Apr 8, 2026 | $37.41 |
| Apr 9, 2026 | $37.36 |
| Apr 10, 2026 | $37.06 |
| Apr 13, 2026 | $37.48 |
| Apr 14, 2026 | $37.82 |
| Apr 15, 2026 | $38.05 |
| Apr 16, 2026 | $38.08 |
| Apr 17, 2026 | $38.65 |
| Apr 20, 2026 | $38.64 |
| Apr 21, 2026 | $38.37 |
| Apr 22, 2026 | $38.63 |
| Apr 23, 2026 | $38.23 |
| Apr 24, 2026 | $38.58 |
| Apr 27, 2026 | $38.44 |
| Apr 28, 2026 | $38.44 |
| Apr 29, 2026 | $38.56 |
| Apr 30, 2026 | $38.56 |
| May 1, 2026 | $38.64 |
| May 4, 2026 | $38.36 |
| May 5, 2026 | $38.62 |
| May 6, 2026 | $38.92 |
| May 7, 2026 | $39.15 |
| May 8, 2026 | $39.19 |
| May 11, 2026 | $39.00 |
| May 12, 2026 | $38.97 |
| May 13, 2026 | $39.06 |
| May 14, 2026 | $39.39 |
| May 15, 2026 | $39.34 |
| May 18, 2026 | $39.65 |
| May 19, 2026 | $39.36 |
| May 20, 2026 | $39.71 |
| May 21, 2026 | $39.79 |
| May 22, 2026 | $40.14 |
| May 26, 2026 | $40.11 |
| May 27, 2026 | $40.01 |
| May 28, 2026 | $40.20 |
| May 29, 2026 | $40.17 |
| Jun 1, 2026 | $40.24 |
| Jun 2, 2026 | $40.18 |
| Jun 3, 2026 | $39.91 |
| Jun 4, 2026 | $40.19 |
| Jun 5, 2026 | $39.67 |
| Jun 8, 2026 | $39.36 |
| Jun 9, 2026 | $39.38 |
| Jun 10, 2026 | $38.95 |
| Jun 11, 2026 | $39.14 |
| Jun 12, 2026 | $39.21 |
| Jun 15, 2026 | $39.68 |
| Jun 16, 2026 | $39.75 |
| Jun 17, 2026 | $38.91 |
| Jun 18, 2026 | $39.19 |
| Jun 22, 2026 | $38.78 |
| Jun 23, 2026 | $38.77 |
| Jun 24, 2026 | $38.99 |
| Jun 25, 2026 | $38.54 |
| Jun 26, 2026 | $39.00 |
| Jun 29, 2026 | $39.33 |
| Jun 30, 2026 | $39.41 |
| Jul 1, 2026 | $39.80 |
| Jul 2, 2026 | $40.29 |
| Jul 6, 2026 | $40.28 |
| Jul 7, 2026 | $40.49 |
| Jul 8, 2026 | $40.04 |
| Jul 9, 2026 | $40.27 |
| Jul 10, 2026 | $40.57 |
| Jul 13, 2026 | $40.56 |
| Jul 14, 2026 | $40.20 |
| Jul 15, 2026 | $40.61 |
| Jul 16, 2026 | $41.06 |
| Jul 17, 2026 | $40.70 |
| Jul 20, 2026 | $40.62 |
| Jul 21, 2026 | $40.31 |
| Jul 22, 2026 | $40.05 |
| Jul 23, 2026 | $39.60 |
| Jul 24, 2026 | $40.12 |
| Jul 27, 2026 | $40.58 |
| Jul 28, 2026 | $41.30 |
| Jul 29, 2026 | $41.20 |
| Jul 30, 2026 | $41.01 |
| Jul 31, 2026 | $41.14 |
| Aug 3, 2026 | $41.48 |
| Aug 4, 2026 | $42.05 |
| Aug 5, 2026 | $42.20 |
| Aug 6, 2026 | $42.19 |
| Aug 7, 2026 | $42.48 |
| Aug 10, 2026 | $42.29 |
| Aug 11, 2026 | $42.16 |
| Aug 12, 2026 | $42.02 |
| Aug 13, 2026 | $42.28 |
| Aug 14, 2026 | $41.98 |
| Aug 17, 2026 | $41.38 |
| Aug 18, 2026 | $41.63 |
| Aug 19, 2026 | $41.95 |
| Aug 20, 2026 | $41.72 |
| Aug 21, 2026 | $41.91 |
| Aug 24, 2026 | $42.24 |
| Aug 25, 2026 | $42.29 |
| Aug 26, 2026 | $42.33 |
| Aug 27, 2026 | $42.48 |
| Aug 28, 2026 | $42.51 |
| Aug 31, 2026 | $42.29 |
| Sep 1, 2026 | $41.99 |
| Sep 2, 2026 | $42.08 |
| Sep 3, 2026 | $42.35 |
| Sep 4, 2026 | $41.87 |
| Sep 8, 2026 | $41.18 |
| Sep 9, 2026 | $40.85 |
| Sep 10, 2026 | $40.77 |
| Sep 11, 2026 | $41.09 |
| Sep 14, 2026 | $41.44 |
| Sep 15, 2026 | $41.18 |
| Sep 16, 2026 | $41.03 |
| Sep 17, 2026 | $41.28 |
| Sep 18, 2026 | $41.25 |
| Sep 21, 2026 | $41.57 |
| Sep 22, 2026 | $41.48 |
| Sep 23, 2026 | $41.23 |
| Sep 24, 2026 | $41.16 |
| Sep 25, 2026 | $41.35 |
| Sep 28, 2026 | $41.30 |
| Sep 29, 2026 | $41.06 |
| Sep 30, 2026 | $41.05 |
| Oct 1, 2026 | $40.94 |
| Oct 2, 2026 | $41.12 |
| Oct 5, 2026 | $41.45 |
| Oct 6, 2026 | $41.72 |
| Oct 7, 2026 | $41.69 |
| Oct 8, 2026 | $41.85 |
| Oct 9, 2026 | $42.20 |
| Oct 12, 2026 | $42.36 |
| Oct 13, 2026 | $42.36 |
| Oct 14, 2026 | $42.40 |
| Oct 15, 2026 | $42.87 |
| Oct 16, 2026 | $42.62 |
| Oct 19, 2026 | $42.61 |
| Oct 20, 2026 | $42.95 |
| Oct 21, 2026 | $43.06 |
| Oct 22, 2026 | $43.23 |
Recent fund-flow records are unavailable, while the price has returned +11.0% so far this year.
COMPOSED FROM THE FUND’S OWN DAILY RECORDS · UPDATED WITH EACH REFRESH
Sector weights
- Technology Services37.25%
- Technology35.41%
- Consumer Cyclical13.93%
- Industrials13.2%
- Electronic Technology12.85%
- Consumer Defensive12.77%
- Health Technology11.66%
- Financial Services11.02%
- Consumer Non-Durables10.55%
- Commercial Services8.88%
Show as table
| Item | Value (%) |
|---|---|
| Technology Services | 37.25% |
| Technology | 35.41% |
| Consumer Cyclical | 13.93% |
| Industrials | 13.2% |
| Electronic Technology | 12.85% |
| Consumer Defensive | 12.77% |
| Health Technology | 11.66% |
| Financial Services | 11.02% |
| Consumer Non-Durables | 10.55% |
| Commercial Services | 8.88% |
Country weights
- United States99.82%
- Cash0.18%
Show as table
| Item | Value (%) |
|---|---|
| United States | 99.82% |
| Cash | 0.18% |
| 1 week | +1.4% |
| 1 month | +4.2% |
| 3 months | +7.9% |
| 6 months | +11.9% |
| YTD | +11.0% |
| 1 year | +12.3% |
| 3 years | — |
PRICE RETURN, DISTRIBUTIONS NOT REINVESTED
| 1 week | — |
| 1 month | — |
| 3 months | — |
| YTD | — |
| 1 year | — |
CREATION/REDEMPTION DOLLARS, DAILY RECORDS
VOLATILITY & DRAWDOWN FROM THE DAILY TAPE · CONCENTRATION FROM THE LATEST DISCLOSED BOOK
Due diligence cuts both ways. These funds sit on the same shelf and beat SEIQ on at least one dimension that matters — the fee, the asset base, or where the money is going.
| Fund | Fee | Assets | Flow, 1M | The case | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IVV iShares Core S&P 500 ETF | 0.03% | $890.4B | +$33.3B | 3604× the assets · +$33.3B in over the month | Head-to-head |
| SPY SPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust | 0.09% | $820.7B | +$14.6B | 3322× the assets · +$14.6B in over the month | Head-to-head |
| QQQ Invesco QQQ Trust | 0.20% | $489.6B | +$5.8B | 1982× the assets · +$5.8B in over the month | Head-to-head |
| XLK Technology Select Sector SPDR Fund | 0.09% | $124.2B | +$1.6B | 503× the assets · +$1.6B in over the month | Head-to-head |
| IJH iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF | 0.05% | $123.5B | +$2.3B | 500× the assets · +$2.3B in over the month | Head-to-head |